Navigation
Account
+44 (0)1434 632214
Bag£0.00
Bag 0 items for £0.00

Your bag is empty.

Oui Jeggings Night Sky 29184

Return to Previous Page
Description

Description

Oui Jeggings Night Sky 29184 are a pair of stylish skinny leg trousers.  They are styled as a classic five pocket jean with flattering fit as well as zip and button fastening. They are the perfect all year round jegging and are made in a comfortable, stretch fabric.

More Info

Additional information

Season

Autumn Winter 2019

Designer

Oui

Legwear Style

Jegging

Main Colour

Navy

Designer Colour Name

Night Sky

Designer Style Number

29184

Occasion

Casual

Length

Full Length

Fit

Fitted

Features and Fastening

Zip

Exact Material

67% Cotton, 29% Polyester, 4% Elastane

Care

Machine Washable

Rise

High

Rinse and Treatment

Dark Wash

Lining

None

Norma James Rewards

Read more about Norma James Rewards >> click here

Remember to earn or redeem points you must be logged in to your Norma James account.

Don’t have a Norma James account yet! Sign up for an account today!

Register Now By Clicking Here

Size Guide
ClothingXXSXXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL
UK468101214161820
US0002-44-6810121416
Italy363840424446485052
France323436384042444648
Denmark303234363840424446
Russia384042444648505254
Germany303234363840424446
Australia468101214161820
Japan35791113151719
Jeans2324-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-33

GlovesXSSMLXS
Size66.57/7.588.5/9

BeltsXXSXXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL
UK468101214161820
US0002-44-6810121416
Italy363840424446485052
Europe65707580859095100105

HatsXSXSSSMMLLXLXL
UK6⅜6⅝6⅞77⅛7⅜
US6⅝6⅞77⅛7⅜7⅝
Europe52535455565758596061
Can Not See Your Size?

If your size is not showing as an option to choose, is out of stock or we just don’t appear to stock your size, then please call us on +44 (0)1434 632214 (during our store opening hours) or send us a message any time via our Contact Us form. We may be able to re-order or source your size for you. Always happy to help!

Please note: This would not apply to any sale products. Once they are gone, they are really gone!

Delivery and Returns

Norma James of Corbridge aims to provide you with the very best customer service available. 

  • FREE UK Standard Delivery Over £75 For All UK Orders For A Limited Time 
  • FREE Collect In Store
  • Tax  Free Shopping For Non-EU Orders
  • Order by 2pm Mon-Fri For Same Day Dispatch
  • We accept American Express, Visa, Master Card, Maestro and PayPal

Click here for more information on Delivery

Returns are simple and easy. If you are not completely happy with your purchase, you can return within 14 days of receipt.

Click here for more information on Returns