Navigation
Account
+44 (0)1434 632214
Bag£0.00
Bag 0 items for £0.00

Your bag is empty.

Joseph Ribkoff Black Skirt 191091 Essential

Return to Previous Page
Description

Description

Joseph Ribkoff Black Skirt 191091 would look perfect paired with heels for a chic look. Featuring a hem which gracefully falls past the knee. Also coming unlined in an easy slip on style. From Joseph Ribkoff’s latest collection this flowing skirt is especially comfortable in a soft and stretch fabric, which is ideal for everyday wear.

More Info

Additional information

Season

Spring Summer 2019

Designer

Joseph Ribkoff

Skirt Style

Midi

Main Colour

Black

Designer Colour Name

Black

Designer Style Number

191091

Occasion

Cocktail, Cruise Wear, Day, Evening, Party, Smart, Summer

Pattern

Plain

Length

Midi

Fit

Semi Fitted

Features and Fastening

Slip On

Exact Material

5% Elastane, 96% Polyester

Care

Hand Wash

Rise

Mid

Norma James Rewards

Read more about Norma James Rewards >> click here

Remember to earn or redeem points you must be logged in to your Norma James account.

Don’t have a Norma James account yet! Sign up for an account today!

Register Now By Clicking Here

Size Guide
ClothingXXSXXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL
UK468101214161820
US0002-44-6810121416
Italy363840424446485052
France323436384042444648
Denmark303234363840424446
Russia384042444648505254
Germany303234363840424446
Australia468101214161820
Japan35791113151719
Jeans2324-2526-2727-2829-3031-3232-33

GlovesXSSMLXS
Size66.57/7.588.5/9

BeltsXXSXXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XLXL-XXLXXL-XXXLXXXL
UK468101214161820
US0002-44-6810121416
Italy363840424446485052
Europe65707580859095100105

HatsXSXSSSMMLLXLXL
UK6⅜6⅝6⅞77⅛7⅜
US6⅝6⅞77⅛7⅜7⅝
Europe52535455565758596061
Can Not See Your Size?

If your size is not showing as an option to choose, is out of stock or we just don’t appear to stock your size, then please call us on +44 (0)1434 632214 (during our store opening hours) or send us a message any time via our Contact Us form. We may be able to re-order or source your size for you. Always happy to help!

Please note: This would not apply to any sale products. Once they are gone, they are really gone!

Delivery and Returns

PLEASE CALL +44 (0)1434 632214 TO PLACE YOUR ORDER

Norma James of Corbridge aims to provide you with the very best customer service available. 

  • FREE UK Standard Delivery Over £75 For All UK Orders For A Limited Time 
  • FREE Collect In Store
  • Tax  Free Shopping For Non-EU Orders
  • Order by 2pm Mon-Fri For Same Day Dispatch
  • We accept American Express, Visa, Master Card, Maestro and PayPal

Click here for more information on Delivery

Returns are simple and easy. If you are not completely happy with your purchase, you can return within 14 days of receipt.

Click here for more information on Returns

Wear It With

Joseph Ribkoff Camisole White 143132 Essential

Joseph Ribkoff Camisole in White Style Number 143132 Essential
£99.00